Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CLIFFE GARDENS, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 3DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£64,000
+64.1%
Sold on 21 July 2011
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000
-1.3%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+16.2%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 15 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 3DB
← Back to All Properties