Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+6.2%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+31.3%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+65.1%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0XN
← Back to All Properties