Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MEADOW WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+28.7%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+44.0%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Detached
+£133,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£301,995
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3EX
← Back to All Properties