Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29A, ELECTRIC AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+63.2%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+86.7%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+166.7%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 17 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9NW
← Back to All Properties