23, WESTBROOK, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN2 8EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.1%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+255.1%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+57.7%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 10 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1