Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, TURTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,900
Last Sold Price
20 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£39,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,900
+43.8%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Terraced
+£39,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,050
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3DY
← Back to All Properties