Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SANDPIPER WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
-1.7%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£356,000
+52.7%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£122,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,200
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4SS
← Back to All Properties