Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GREEN HALL MEWS, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+11.8%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+41.7%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+130.8%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 12 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1LP
← Back to All Properties