Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, TINTERN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 8WY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+30.5%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 26 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 8WY
← Back to All Properties