Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHESTNUT COURT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+44.8%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3GN
← Back to All Properties