Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, QUEENSWAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 2JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£137,500
+44.7%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+39.2%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,765 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,235
+48.3%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,235 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 2JA
← Back to All Properties