Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGHFIELD, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 0HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+3.1%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+10.3%
Sold on 27 June 2012
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+75.8%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+25.2%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,750
Sold on 3 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 0HY
← Back to All Properties