Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BEKEN COURT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-7.1%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 10 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+81.2%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+6.5%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9PG
← Back to All Properties