Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BROADRIDING ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 8EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£182,500
+12.7%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+54.3%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 8EX
← Back to All Properties