Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PRIEST AVENUE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+64.6%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+41.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8PJ
← Back to All Properties