67, LUNT ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 5EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.9%
Price Change
-£69,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£750-98.9%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
-£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+16.7%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+114.3%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1