Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GLENSIDE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 7HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+5.5%
Sold on 19 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+76.8%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
-3.5%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+18.1%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 7HA
← Back to All Properties