128, YEWDALE CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 2FT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.8%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,500+295.8%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+36.4%
Sold on 13 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1