54, WOODSOME PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 5HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£111,000+48.0%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+18.1%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500-59.0%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 18 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1