Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, ASPREY COURT, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-8.8%
Sold on 16 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
-9.7%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,247 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,197
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6JX
← Back to All Properties