Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HARCOURT PLACE, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+16.7%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,500
+21.2%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+91.1%
Sold on 29 August 2004
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2XJ
← Back to All Properties