WINDLESHAM, RINGWOOD ROAD, CHRISTCHURCH, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH23 8JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£790,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.0%
Price Change
+£527,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£790,000+201.0%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Detached
+£527,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1