49, STAKES ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 5LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.1%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+321.1%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+38.7%
Sold on 10 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 16 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1