Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LAYTON DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 8JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+90.5%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+59.1%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+65.0%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 8JF
← Back to All Properties