Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, TILE HILL LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+74.9%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,950
+38.8%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 1 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9DF
← Back to All Properties