Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2B, TAVINGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 6BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£245,000
+20.7%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
-24.0%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Detached
-£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,950
Sold on 22 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 6BA
← Back to All Properties