Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HUNTERS CHASE, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH9 8HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+383.0%
Price Change
+£337,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+383.0%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Terraced
+£337,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 16 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH9 8HR
← Back to All Properties