Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PARK AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£101,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£271,000
+59.5%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+19.7%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+46.4%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2ER
← Back to All Properties