FLAT 26, HOMELAWN HOUSE, BROOKFIELD ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£46,966 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,500+103.1%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,966 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,534+62.6%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,534 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1