Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MEADOW BROOK CLOSE, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF6 1TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
17 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.4%
Price Change
+£52,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£94,950
+123.4%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF6 1TG
← Back to All Properties