Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ROTHERSTHORPE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+10.6%
Sold on 2 November 2010
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+68.7%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+54.0%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8JB
← Back to All Properties