Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, FULHAM WAY, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+6.6%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+31.5%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4FD
← Back to All Properties