20, CROSTWICK LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£269,000+1.5%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+188.0%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+170.6%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 25 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1