Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, ST MARYS ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+27.5%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+83.5%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NN
← Back to All Properties