41A, SYDNEY DYE COURT, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

PE32 2EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£137,000+11.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+134.3%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 12 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1