Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 3, GRANVILLE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£119,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£359,000
+49.6%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+66.1%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+221.1%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1TG
← Back to All Properties