Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CECIL DRIVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+14.4%
Sold on 12 November 2025
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+408.9%
Sold on 25 June 2019
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8BG
← Back to All Properties