Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, STATION ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 1JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
-27.8%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+12.6%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+111.5%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
+£42,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,800
Sold on 20 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 1JU
← Back to All Properties