Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, OADBY DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0YF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+25.0%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+41.1%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+33.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0YF
← Back to All Properties