Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LANGDALE DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 9UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
-3.5%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+10.7%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 1 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 9UX
← Back to All Properties