Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, STONNALL ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£405,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+150.0%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Detached
+£405,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 6 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8JZ
← Back to All Properties