Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHURCH FIELDS, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 6RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+29.7%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 6RJ
← Back to All Properties