Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SANDRINGHAM WAY, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£87,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+48.8%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Detached
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,450
+81.3%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£80,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3JR
← Back to All Properties