Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
553, BURTON ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+51.3%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+31.0%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+39.1%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6FT
← Back to All Properties