Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BRANSBY COURT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5UP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£15,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,500
-15.5%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #6
£99,995
+49.2%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,000
+59.5%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+15.1%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+4.3%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 30 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5UP
← Back to All Properties