8, CLARK STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 3UF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+605.0%
Price Change
+£302,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£352,500+605.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£302,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1