104, NEW MILLS STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS1 4LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,032
Last Sold Price
21 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.3%
Price Change
+£62,532 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,032+126.3%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Terraced
+£62,532 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+65.3%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 25 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1