163, WORDSWORTH MEAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 1AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£217,000+0.9%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+59.3%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+136.8%
Sold on 7 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+32.6%
Sold on 19 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1