Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WENDOVER MEWS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+27.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9LW
← Back to All Properties