69, ALEXANDRA ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+5.5%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+53.1%
Sold on 2 August 2018
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
Sale #1